Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|2023-4 | |||
|It Was Always You | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |||
|True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| | |Dez Soliven & Gab Robert | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||