Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 625: Line 625:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023-4
| rowspan="4" |2023-4
| rowspan="3" |It Was Always You
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="4" |Talia Favia
|ASH (Pittsburgh)
|ASH (Pittsburgh)
|True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance
|True Artist Award<br />Closing Show Performance
Line 637: Line 637:
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|2024
|2024