Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |A Million Years Ago | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Talia Favia | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | | rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||