Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 588: Line 588:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="16" |2023-4
| rowspan="11" |A Million Years Ago
| rowspan="12" |A Million Years Ago
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="12" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="12" |Talia Favia
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
Line 625: Line 625:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023-4
|Radix (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary