Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |A Million Years Ago | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Talia Favia | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | | rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | ||
| Line 643: | Line 646: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Slumber Party | | rowspan="2" |Slumber Party | ||
|Hip-Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip-Hop | ||
|Dez Soliven & Gab Robert | | rowspan="2" |Dez Soliven & Gab Robert | ||
|24/7 (Detroit) | |24/7 (Detroit) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|We Have It All | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||