Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 592: | Line 592: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |A Million Years Ago | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |Talia Favia | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
True Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | | rowspan="4" |It Was Always You | ||
| Line 656: | Line 660: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | | rowspan="3" |Slumber Party | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | | rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop | ||
| Line 669: | Line 673: | ||
|5 Stars | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |We Have It All | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Katie Watts | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 680: | Line 684: | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Pittsburgh) | |||
|pending | |||
|} | |} | ||