Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 592: Line 592:
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />"Work!" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2023-4
| rowspan="20" |2023-4
| rowspan="15" |A Million Years Ago
| rowspan="16" |A Million Years Ago
| rowspan="15" |Contemporary
| rowspan="16" |Contemporary
| rowspan="15" |Talia Favia
| rowspan="16" |Talia Favia
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
Line 640: Line 640:
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
True Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
| rowspan="4" |It Was Always You
Line 656: Line 660:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop
Line 669: Line 673:
|5 Stars
|5 Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |We Have It All
| rowspan="4" |We Have It All
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Katie Watts
| rowspan="4" |Katie Watts
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 680: Line 684:
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|RADIX (Pittsburgh)
|pending
|}
|}