Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 540: Line 540:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Open Age 17 Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2022-4
| rowspan="18" |2022-4
| rowspan="17" |Vogue
| rowspan="18" |Vogue
| rowspan="17" |Jazz
| rowspan="18" |Jazz
| rowspan="17" |Robbie Blue
| rowspan="18" |Robbie Blue
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Revolutionary
Line 594: Line 594:
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Power Pak $250 Scholarship<br />Diamond
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Jazz Solos<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Power Pak $250 Scholarship<br />Diamond
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2023-4
| rowspan="21" |2023-4
Line 665: Line 668:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2024
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party
| rowspan="3" |Slumber Party
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop
Line 678: Line 681:
|5 Stars
|5 Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |We Have It All
| rowspan="6" |We Have It All
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Katie Watts
| rowspan="6" |Katie Watts
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 696: Line 699:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18<br />Open Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Used to Know
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|TBA
| rowspan="2" |Talia Favia
|-
| rowspan="3" |Used to Know
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|TBA
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}