Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 714: Line 714:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024-5
| rowspan="4" |2024-5
| rowspan="3" |Emotions
| rowspan="4" |Emotions
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|Radix (Nashville)
|Radix (Nashville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 725: Line 725:
|-
|-
|Radix (Chicago)
|Radix (Chicago)
|did not place
|-
|Radix (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}