Kaitlyn Allen: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 18 Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Emotions | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Radix (Nashville) | |Radix (Nashville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 725: | Line 725: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||