Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Sound of Silence | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Katie Watts | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Lansing) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2019-21 | | rowspan="11" |2019-21 | ||