Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Uninvited | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 13 Lyrical<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2019-21 | | rowspan="11" |2019-21 | ||