Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 115: Line 115:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2020-21
| rowspan="6" |2020-21
| rowspan="7" |The Dark Hour
| rowspan="6" |The Dark Hour
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="7" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 13 Open<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 13 Open<br />5 Star Elite
Line 127: Line 127:
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14 Open Solo<br />Revolutionary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14 Open Solo<br />Revolutionary
|-
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Star Systems (Youngstown)
|Star Systems (Youngstown)