Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
|Blue Skies | | rowspan="8" |Blue Skies | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
|Shannon Mather | | rowspan="8" |Shannon Mather | ||
|[[Kaitlyn Allen]] | | rowspan="8" |[[Kaitlyn Allen]] | ||
| | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Duo/Trio Judges Pick | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Level 3 15-19 Duo/Trio | |||
|- | |||
|Beyond The Stars (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place All Star 16-20 Duo/Trio | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower II (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place Level 3 15-19 Duo/Trio | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place In Senior Duo/Trio | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place Level 3 15-19 Duo/Trio | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Atlantic City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place In Senior Duo/Trio | |||
|- | |||
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Level 3 15-19 Duo/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||