Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Believe Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||