Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Gravity | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ordinary Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 351: | Line 360: | ||
|Imagine (Zanesville) | |Imagine (Zanesville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Open Solos<br />15-19 No Labels Ambassador<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17 Open Solos<br />15-19 No Labels Ambassador<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||