Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gravity | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
|Lyrical | |TBA | ||
|Katie Watts | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Katie Watts | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Ordinary Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 363: | Line 369: | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||