Haley Engelmore: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 335: Line 335:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="16" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="7" |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 357: Line 357:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Gravity
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|TBA
| rowspan="2" |Katie Watts
|-
| rowspan="3" |Gravity
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Katie Watts
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|Starpower (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />"Emotional Connection" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite
Line 366: Line 369:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 17<br />Lyrical Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Ordinary Love
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
| rowspan="5" |Open
|TBA
| rowspan="5" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|-
| rowspan="6" |Ordinary Love
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |[[Madelyne Spang]]
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum
Line 383: Line 389:
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|Diamond
|Diamond
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|TBA
|}
|}