Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lovely | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jaclyn Royal | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |Rainbow (Warren) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Lansing) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2020-21 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Forever | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Easton Payne | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 12 Open<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 Open Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals ( | |VIP Dance (Toledo) | ||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |Something to Live For | |||
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="10" |Talia Favia | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Advanced Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 12 Contemporary<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Ultimate | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13 Contemporary Solo<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Solos<br />Contemporary Icon<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Youngstown) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Toledo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Hollywood Solo Teen<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />ON THE EDGE!! | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America Finalist<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2022-23 | | rowspan="16" |2022-23 | ||