Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Believe Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||