Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
|||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |For Me | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Jill DeMarco | ||
| | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/Seven (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||