Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Believe<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |All Too Well | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Talia Favia | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Revolutionary | |Revolutionary | ||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Body | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Trevor Lerma | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 262: | Line 265: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />"Strut It Out" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | |5<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />"Strut It Out" Special Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Romance | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 276: | Line 282: | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||