Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |She's Not Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Talia Favia | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Haley Engelmore]]<br />Raelyn Rectenwald | ||
|DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | |DanceMakers (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |Radix (Atlantic City) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||