Kyleigh Turner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |4<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 16 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|All I Wanted | | rowspan="2" |All I Wanted | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Ry Miller | | rowspan="2" |Ry Miller | ||
|ASH (Pittsburgh) | |ASH (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Judges Pick Award | |Judges Pick Award | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Washington) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|She Knew | |||
|Open | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Intrigue (New Brunswick) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||