Aften Harris: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Colby Rich]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />Madyson Barney<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />Ava Goodman<br />Kanon Greer<br />Hailey Baer<br />[[Esmé Chou]] | |[[Colby Rich]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />Madyson Barney<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />Ava Goodman<br />Kanon Greer<br />Hailey Baer<br />[[Esmé Chou]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Don Juan | |||
|[[Colby Rich]] <br> [[Sophia Dasalla]] <br> Julia Chavez <br> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> [[Amaya Llewellyn]] <br> [[Payton Stowe]] <br> [[Ellie Smith]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Sing Sing Sing | | rowspan="5" |Sing Sing Sing | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 107: | Line 113: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|We Here | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | |||
|} | |} | ||