Abigail Riles: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Dare | |Dare | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Salute | |Salute | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 73: | Line 72: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |I Dreamed A Dream | | rowspan="5" |I Dreamed A Dream | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 133: | Line 132: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Millie | | rowspan="5" |Millie | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Jaycee Willkins | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />Oakley Hill<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />Kinley Harper<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Grace Vanko<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Hadlie Scott<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | | rowspan="5" |[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />[[Elliott Smith]]<br />Oakley Hill<br />Caitlyn McKenzie<br />River Robbins<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />Hannah Duncan<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Tatum Schueller<br />Maddie Downs<br />Kinley Harper<br />Brinley Bennett<br />Grace Vanko<br />Kalista Greer<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Hadlie Scott<br />Lily Messenger<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Jolie Harris<br />Scarlett Arnaud | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 150: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|We Here | |We Here | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 157: | Line 155: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Hit the ground running | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Tap | |||
|- | |||
|Over the pound | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Dana Metz | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior extended line | |||
|} | |} | ||