Talia Booker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021-22 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Freedom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |unknown | ||
|REVEL (Pittsburgh) | |REVEL (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Philadelphia) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | ||