Talia Booker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 202: Line 202:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021-22
| rowspan="13" |2021-22
| rowspan="12" |Freedom
| rowspan="13" |Freedom
| rowspan="12" |Open
| rowspan="13" |Open
| rowspan="12" |unknown
| rowspan="13" |unknown
|REVEL (Pittsburgh)
|REVEL (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 226: Line 226:
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|ASH (Philadelphia)
|N/A
|-
|-
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos)