Talia Booker: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023-4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Irreplaceable | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Robyn Naugle | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 18 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Tap Age 18 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Believe (Coraopolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Scratched | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Daisy | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dez Soliven | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 343: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Hip Hop Age 17-19 Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Hip Hop Age 17-19 Solos<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |House and Pressure | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Trevor Lerma | ||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |Revolution (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 356: | Line 362: | ||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 18 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |6<sup>th</sup> in 15-19 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Jazz Age 18 Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Believe (Coraopolis) | |||
|Scratched | |||
|} | |} | ||