Talia Booker: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 338: Line 338:
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Daisy
| rowspan="4" |Daisy
| rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="4" |Hip-Hop
Line 354: Line 354:
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |House and Pressure
| rowspan="5" |House and Pressure
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Trevor Lerma
| rowspan="5" |Trevor Lerma
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 368: Line 368:
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|Believe (Coraopolis)
|Scratched
|Scratched
|-
|Radix (Atlantic City)
|did not place
|}
|}