Breanna Feil: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Itsy Bitsy Spider | |||
| rowspan="6" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Revolution (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Red 8-Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Star 8-Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
Costume Award Winner | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Newstar Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Akron) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Warren) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|The Litlte Love Bug | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Newstar Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2012-13 | |||
| rowspan="9" |God Loves You | |||
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="9" |unknown | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in All Star 8-Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems Charleston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Shooting Star Mini Solos | |||
2 for Petite Miss | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8-Under Solos | |||
Regional Petite Miss KAR 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|Onstage America (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |||
3<sup>rd</sup> for Mini Miss | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 8-Under Solos | |||
Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Boardman) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Super Star Mini Solos | |||
5<sup>th</sup> for Mini miss | |||
|- | |||
|Fire and Ice (Niagara Falls) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Niagara Falls) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Green Hornet | |||
|Acro/Gym | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Revolution Nationals (Chicago) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advaced 8-Under Solos | |||
National Petite Miss | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" |2014-15 | |||
| rowspan="9" |An Alabaster Box | |||
| rowspan="9" |Acro/Gym | |||
| rowspan="9" |unknown | |||
|WILD (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starbound (Pittsburghh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Toledo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8-Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Boardman) | |||
|did not place | |||
5<sup>th</sup> for Junior Miss | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Cincinnati) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Hollywood Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |My Strongest Suit | |||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="8" |unknown | |||
|WILD (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Starbound (Pittsburghh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cleveland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8-Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Toledo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Boardman) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|VIP (Cincinnati) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Before It Breaks | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Warren) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|WILD (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|RADIX (Tyson's Corners) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cadence | |Cadence | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |StarQuest (Youngstown) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016-17 | | rowspan="11" |2016-17 | ||
|God's Breath | | rowspan="11" |God's Breath | ||
|Acrobatic | | rowspan="11" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan="11" |unknown | |||
|StarQuest (Youngstown) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Warren) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Top Encore Junior Solos | |||
4<sup>th</sup> for Junior Miss Encore | |||
|- | |||
|WILD (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Columbus) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Super Star Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-18 | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
|On the Range | |10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|Open | |- | ||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Nationals) | |||
|Asistent Winner | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Nationals) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
Finalist for National Junior Miss | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2017-18 | |||
| rowspan="10" |On the Range | |||
| rowspan="10" |Open | |||
| rowspan="10" |unknown | |||
|StarSystems (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Nationals) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2018-19 | | rowspan="10" |2018-19 | ||