Maggie Evelsizer: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2018-9 | ||
| rowspan="8" |All That Jazz | | rowspan="8" |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |Rainbow (Warren) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |Got That Swing | |||
| rowspan="10" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="10" |unknown | |||
|Nexstar (Cleveland) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems (Charleston) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> for Junior Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Intermediate Solo 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Wheeling) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Star Systems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Star Solos<br />15<sup>th</sup> for Junior Miss Star Systems<br />4<sup>th</sup> in 12 & Under Super Star Tap Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Top Select Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 9-11<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |Starpower (Sandusky) | ||