Heather Kelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 127: Line 127:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2009
| rowspan="10" |2009
|
|I Don't Wanna Go
|
|
|Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Erika Jacob<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Annelise Ritacca
|Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Erika Jacob<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Annelise Ritacca
Line 134: Line 134:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Geisha
|
|
|Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Libby Crose<br />Molly Denzer<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Casey McIntyre<br />Kasey Morris<br />Melissa Rich<br />Emma Young
|Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Libby Crose<br />Molly Denzer<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Casey McIntyre<br />Kasey Morris<br />Melissa Rich<br />Emma Young
Line 140: Line 140:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|I Want To Be Famous
|
|
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann
Line 146: Line 146:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Body Electric
|
|
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann
Line 152: Line 152:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Never Dance
|
|
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Torrence Banks<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Stacey Fleming<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Lauren McCulloch<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Brenna Turner<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Ashley Govan
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Torrence Banks<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Julianna DeBiasi<br />Stacey Fleming<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Lauren McCulloch<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Brenna Turner<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young<br />Ashley Govan
Line 158: Line 158:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Clap Ya Hands Everybody
|
|
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Brenna Turner<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Olivia Tokarski<br />Heather Nickles<br />Clarissa Donnelly<br />Camri Hewie<br />Arianna Hosinski<br />Sydney Garfinkel
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Nicolas Pierce<br />Devin Tokarski<br />Brenna Turner<br />Suzanne Buxton<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann<br />Olivia Tokarski<br />Heather Nickles<br />Clarissa Donnelly<br />Camri Hewie<br />Arianna Hosinski<br />Sydney Garfinkel
Line 164: Line 164:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Angelica
|
|
|Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Libby Crose<br />Molly Denzer<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Casey McIntyre<br />Melissa Rich<br />Emma Young
|Majesta Calderwood<br />Kailey Cole<br />Libby Crose<br />Molly Denzer<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Casey McIntyre<br />Melissa Rich<br />Emma Young
Line 170: Line 170:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Cell Block Tango
|
|
|Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche
|Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche
Line 176: Line 176:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Let's Get Lifted
|
|
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young
Line 182: Line 182:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Little Earthquakes
|
|
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Torrence Banks<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Stacey Fleming<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lauren McCulloch<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young
|Joseph Badalamenti<br />Torrence Banks<br />Kristin Bodeep<br />Michelle Brock<br />Kelsey Ciccone<br />Stacey Fleming<br />Stephanie Garbarz<br />Ashley Govan<br />Hailey Harris<br />Amy Hergenroether<br />Alyssa Iselli<br />Erika Jacob<br />Julie Kaplan<br />Morgan Lansky<br />Lauren McCulloch<br />Lindsay Parker<br />Kristen Prappas<br />Nicole Redko<br />Melissa Rich<br />Morgan Sayig<br />Melanie Ullmann<br />Chelsea Vandenbussche<br />Emma Young
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|
|-
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|
|