Heather Kelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
|Double Platinum
|Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Star Systems
|Star Systems (Detroit)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar
|-
|-
|Star Systems Nationals
|Star Systems Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Footprints in the Sand
| rowspan="3" |Footprints in the Sand
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Star Systems
|Star Systems (Detroit)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar
|-
|-
|Star Systems Nationals
|Star Systems Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in 13 & Over Lyrical Solos<br />Teen Miss Superstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="3" |2011
Line 80: Line 80:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Star Systems
|Star Systems (Detroit)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 92: Line 92:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Star Systems
|Star Systems (Detroit)
|
|
|-
|-
|Star Systems Nationals
|Star Systems Nationals
|
|Senior Miss Superstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2013
| rowspan="2" |2013
| rowspan="3" |Angels
| rowspan="2" |Angels
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=6504&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dHeather%2520Kelly%236504 Hall of Fame - Angels]</ref>
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/halloffame/jukebox.aspx?id=6504&searchurl=%2fhalloffame%2fsearch.aspx%3fs%3dHeather%2520Kelly%236504 Hall of Fame - Angels]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Star Systems
|Star Systems (Detroit)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Star Solos
|-
|Star Systems Nationals
|
|}
|}