Heather Kelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 120: Line 120:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2009
| rowspan="9" |2009
|I Don't Wanna Go
|I Don't Wanna Go
|
|
Line 138: Line 138:
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Body Electric
|
|Julianna DeBiasi<br />Madison Hubbard<br />Erika Jacob<br />Kailey Cole<br />Riley Cornacchini<br />Makenna Koger<br />Isabella LaLonde<br />Courtney Linton<br />Courtney Olejniczak<br />Murphi Rose Parry<br />Shelby Phillips<br />Annelise Ritacca<br />Clare Romano<br />Sara Seemann
|Showstopper (Battle Creek)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Never Dance
|Never Dance