Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cupcake | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Aly Stone | |||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 and under solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown results | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Charge it Please | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|Unknown results | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful Dreamer | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
|Monarch | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown results | |||
|- | |||
|Rita's Audition | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Snowing | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||