Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cupcake | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Aly Stone | ||
|Groove (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |KAR (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos | ||
Mini Sapphire Miss Showbiz | |||
Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Charge it Please | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 53: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 79: | ||
|Jenn Peterson | |Jenn Peterson | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rita's Audition | |Rita's Audition | ||