Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Cupcake
| rowspan="3" |Cupcake
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |Aly Stone
| rowspan="3" |Aly Stone
|Groove (Phoenix)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Diamond
|-
|KAR (Phoenix)
|KAR (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 and under solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|unknown results
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Sapphire Solos
Mini Sapphire Miss Showbiz
Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Charge it Please
| rowspan="4" |Charge it Please
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
Line 53: Line 62:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Unknown results
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
Line 70: Line 79:
|Jenn Peterson
|Jenn Peterson
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|unknown results
|
|-
|-
|Rita's Audition
|Rita's Audition