Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br />Class Scholaship | |3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br />Class Scholaship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rita's Audition | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/12/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Rita's Audition]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1565/act/12/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Rita's Audition]</ref> | ||
|Elite Miss Petite Dance | |Elite Miss Petite Dance | ||
| Line 134: | Line 128: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Snowing | | rowspan="5" |Snowing | ||
| Line 154: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2023/24 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Monarch | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jenn Peterson | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
|Didn't enter mini best dancer round | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 Provo | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||