Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Sugar babies | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> Gwyneth Woods <br> Nicola Fleming | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Pure imagination | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
|Best Peewee performance winner | |||
- | |||
| rowspan="65" |2023 | | rowspan="65" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Once Upon Another Time | | rowspan="5" |Once Upon Another Time | ||