Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 118017 by Chlobirdandmads (talk) |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|did not enter Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | |did not enter Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Storming | |Covergirl | ||
|Contemporary | |Jazz | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | |Jazelle Torre | ||
|Showstopper Phoenix | | | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | | ||
|- | |||
|Storming | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||