Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|did not enter Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | |did not enter Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
|Covergirl | | rowspan="2" |Covergirl | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Jazelle Torre | | rowspan="2" |Jazelle Torre | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance Competition (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Storm | | rowspan="3" |Storm | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Into the void | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||