Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions

>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
Line 578: Line 578:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
|Love Love Love
|Love Love Love
|Musical Theatre  
|Musical Theatre  
Line 585: Line 585:
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Groups
|-
|Life in Plastic
|Musical Theatre
|Joey Dowling and Brittany Lents
|Many Dancers
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|These boots
|Jazz
|Danny Lawn
|
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|
|}
|}