Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Danny Lawn | |Danny Lawn | ||
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Caitlyn | |Mariah Bland <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Kaia Erby]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini lines | ||
| Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
|Specialty | |Specialty | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[River | |[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[River Segerman]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ya Ya | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
|[[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Mikayala Isler]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups, 1<sup>at<sup> runner up best mini performance | |||
|} | |} | ||