Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions

>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
Line 596: Line 596:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Danny Lawn
|Danny Lawn
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Caitlyn Mckenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Kaia Erby]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]]
|Mariah Bland <br> [[Aspen Brandt]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Kinley Harper]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br> [[Kaia Erby]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]]
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|24/7 (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini lines
Line 610: Line 610:
|Specialty
|Specialty
|
|
|[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[River Sergerman]]
|[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[River Segerman]]
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|Ya Ya
|Jazz
|Jazelle Torre
|[[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Mikayala Isler]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups, 1<sup>at<sup> runner up best mini performance
|}
|}