Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|[[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] | |[[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner up best mini performance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner up best mini performance | ||
|- | |||
|Before we were yours | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Alexis Alvarez]] <br> [[Hannah Bozer]] <br> [[River Segerman]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Lucia Piedrahita]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Claire Pistor]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Ellary Day Szyndlar]] <br> [[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||