Navy Forrest: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2025 | ||
|Love Love Love | |Love Love Love | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 640: | Line 640: | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br>[[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br>[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] | |[[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Kynzlie Plote]] <br> [[Bella Linman]] <br>[[Cara Hart]] <br> [[Brooklyn Besch]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Cambrie O'Haver]] <br>[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Another Day of the Sun | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />Mariah Bland<br />Olivia Baldenegro<br />Remy Offord<br />Brynlee Spears | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||