Louise Hindsbo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|affiliations =  
|affiliations =  
|dance studios = Dance Premier (?-2015) <br> Studio 19 Dance Complex (2015-2021) <br> Evolve Dance Complex (2021-2024)
|dance studios = Dance Premier (?-2015) <br> Studio 19 Dance Complex (2015-2021) <br> Evolve Dance Complex (2021-2024)
|titles =  
|titles =''see below''
|siblings =
|siblings =
|friends =  
|friends =  
Line 207: Line 207:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Ocean City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14<br />Modern Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 12-14<br />Modern Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2020-1
| rowspan="6" |2020-1
Line 254: Line 247:
|-
|-
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|Revolution (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Revolutionary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Columbus)
|Showbiz (Columbus)