Carly Seaman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|In His Kiss | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Grand Island) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Recreational 8 & Under Solos<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||