Finley Nielsen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
|I'm Not Ready<br />to be a Princess | | rowspan="3" |I'm Not Ready<br />to be a Princess | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Celebrity | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Amazing Grace | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open/Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Mini Ruby Miss Showbiz<br />Plaitnum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Jazz Baby | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Kiley Forrest | ||
| | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
| | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Groove (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Make You<br />Feel My Love | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Open/Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Groove (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="11" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Angels | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Bang Dem Sticks | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lea Mckinley | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Billings) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Emerge | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
| | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 244: | Line 167: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Kalista Greer<br />Giana Leon<br />Berkeley Haak<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Finley Nielsen<br />Brynleigh O'Haver<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Tylee Castaneda<br />Kendyl Miller<br />Paisley Morgan<br />Amari Offord<br />Skylar Phillips<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Vanessa Bustamante<br />Cailyn West<br />Nicola Fleming | |Kalista Greer<br />Giana Leon<br />Berkeley Haak<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Brynleigh O'Haver<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Tylee Castaneda<br />Kendyl Miller<br />Paisley Morgan<br />Amari Offord<br />Skylar Phillips<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Vanessa Bustamante<br />Cailyn West<br />Nicola Fleming | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||