Goldie Nielsen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|You are so Beautiful | |Express Yourself | ||
|Lyrical | |Jazz | ||
|Jennifer Peterson | |Lea McKinley | ||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |You are so Beautiful | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Twist & Shout | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||