Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|Velocity Palm Springs | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Jennifer Peterson]] | |||
|Velocity Palm Springs | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos | |||
|} | |} | ||