Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | |||
|Barbie Girlz | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Raegan Lamb | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Jumpstart extended line | |||
|- | |||
|Brass band | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Group | |||
|- | |||
|Praise | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart line | |||
|- | |||
|Bluebird | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Make it look easy | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart extended line | |||
|- | |||
|When you believe | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart extended line | |||
|- | |||
|Groove is in the heart | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Jumpstart extended line | |||
|- | |||
|Tomorrow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Group | |||
|} | |} | ||