Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | |did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Big Spender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Little Bird | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos | ||
| Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
|24/7 (Denver) | |24/7 (Denver) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||