Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Big Spender
| rowspan="4" |Big Spender
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 102: Line 102:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Little Bird
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive solos
| rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson
|-
| rowspan="4" |Little Bird
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini solos
Line 113: Line 116:
|24/7 (Denver)
|24/7 (Denver)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini solos
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|}
|}