Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | |did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Big Spender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 105: | Line 108: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Little Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Denver) | |24/7 (Denver) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||