Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Big Spender
| rowspan="5" |Big Spender
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title
|-
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 105: Line 108:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Little Bird
| rowspan="6" |Little Bird
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title
|-
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 115: Line 121:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Denver)
|24/7 (Denver)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|24/7 (Westminster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-