Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | |did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Big Spender | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |Applause (Scottdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shine (Gilbert) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Title Winner<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (NYC) | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Little Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Applause (Scottdale) | |Applause (Scottdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
| Line 123: | Line 126: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shine (Gilbert) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Title Winner<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|} | |} | ||