Aspen James Brandt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|did not enter into Mini<br />Female Best Dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Big Spender
| rowspan="7" |Big Spender
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
|-
|-
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
Line 102: Line 102:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos  
|-
|-
|Radix (Glendale)  
|Shine (Gilbert)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Title Winner<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 109: Line 109:
|-
|-
|Jump (NYC)
|Jump (NYC)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked
|-
|Radix (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Little Bird
| rowspan="6" |Little Bird
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson
| rowspan="6" |Jennifer Peterson
|Applause (Scottdale)
|Applause (Scottdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ovation Petite Solos<br />Ovation Petite Applause Title<br />Elite Platinum
|-
|-
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
Line 123: Line 126:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Westminster)
|Shine (Gilbert)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Title Winner<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos  
|-
|24/7 (Westminster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|}
|}